Class: - s.e.(A), a.y. 2017-18, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Structural Mechanics

1.97

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-II

2.05

3

Prof.Ms.P.V.Patil

Surveying-II

1.84

4

Prof.S.V.Chougule

Concrete Technology

1.56

5

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-II

2.14

6

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Design & Drawing

2.02

7

Prof.SurajS.Patil

Building Design & Drawing

1.54

8

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

1.84

 

 

Class: - s.e.(B), a.y. 2017-18, sem – II

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.N.D.More

Structural Mechanics

1.04

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-II

1.99

3

Prof.Ms.P.V.Patil

Surveying-II

1.83

4

Prof.Ms.P.V.Patil

Concrete Technology

1.91

5

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-II

2.29

6

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Design & Drawing

2.05

7

Prof.SurajS.Patil

Building Design & Drawing

1.69

8

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

1.93

 

 

Class: - T.e.(A), a.y. 2017-18, sem – II

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.A.S.Jamadar

Theory of Structures

1.73

2

Prof.J.S.Lambe

Geotechnical Engineering-II

1.63

3

Prof.Ms.S.S.Patil

Engineering  Management

1.71

4

Prof.Ms.S.S.Parit

Engineering Geology

1.68

5

Prof.Ms.D.M.Munde

Environment Engineering-II

1.43

 

 

 

 

Class: - t.e.(B), a.y. 2017-18, sem – II

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.A.S.Jamadar

Theory of Structures

1.82

2

Prof.J.S.Lambe

Geotechnical Engineering-II

1.59

3

Prof.Ms.S.S.Patil

Engineering  Management

1.90

4

Prof.Ms.S.S.Parit

Engineering Geology

1.64

5

Prof.Ms.D.M.Munde

Environment Engineering-II

1.46

 

 

Class: - B.e.(A), a.y. 2017-18, sem – II

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.J.Patil

Design of Concrete Structure-II

2.22

2

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-II

2.24

3

Prof.Ms.A.P.Chougule

Transportation Engineering-II

1.56

4

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

ELE-II ACD

2.37

5

Prof.R.S.Chougule

ELE-III ACT

1.80

6

Prof.J.S.Lambe.

ELE-III SIMP

1.45

 

 

Class: - B.e.(B), a.y. 2017-18, sem – II

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.K.G.Ghodake

Design of Concrete Structure-II

1.88

2

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-II

2.15

3

Prof.Ms.A.P.Chougule

Transportation Engineering-II

1.67

4

Dr.G.M.Malu

ELE-II

1.49

5

Prof.R.S.Chougule

ELE-III

1.99

 

 

 Class: - s.e.(A), a.y. 2017-18, sem – I

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.Ms.M.R.Naik

Engineering Mathematics-III

1.96

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-I

2.20

3

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Strength of Material-I

2.20

4

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-I

2.30

5

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Construction & Material

2.11

6

Prof.S.V.Chougule

Numerical Methods

1.66

7

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

1.87

 

 

Class: - s.e.(B), a.y. 2017-18, sem – I

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.Ms.A.A.Ainapure

Engineering Mathematics-III

1.94

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-I

2.15

3

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Strength of Material-I

2.23

4

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-I

2.33

5

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Construction & Material

2.01

6

Prof.S.V.Chougule

Numerical Methods

1.75

7

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

1.91

 

 

Class: - T.e.(A), a.y. 2017-18, sem – I

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-I

2.28

2

Prof.A.S.Jamadar

Design of Steel Structures

2.02

3

Prof.Ms.D.A.Latthe

Environment Engineering-I

1.71

4

Prof.Ms.R.B.Shankargouda

Transportation Engineering-I

1.77

5

Prof.Ms.S.R.Koli

Geotechnical Engineering-I

1.38

6

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Planning & Design

2.08

 

 

Class: - t.e.(B), a.y. 2017-18, sem – I

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-I

2.47

2

Prof.A.S.Jamadar

Design of Steel Structures

2.09

3

Prof.Ms.D.A.Latthe

Environment Engineering-I

2.07

4

Prof.Ms.R.B.Shankargouda

Transportation Engineering-I

1.98

5

Prof.Ms.S.R.Koli

Geotechnical Engineering-I

1.57

6

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Planning & Design

2.36

 

 

Class: - B.e.(A), a.y. 2017-18, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.J.Patil

Design of Concrete Structure-I

2.18

2

Dr.G.M.Malu

Earthquake Engineering

1.96

3

Prof.Ms.P.S.Hegaje

Quantity Survey & Valuation

1.72

4

Prof.D.B.Desai

Project Management & Construction Technique

2.14

5

Prof.Ms.A.A.Lakade

Project Management & Construction Technique

2.16

6

Prof.J.S.Lambe

ELE-I SWM

1.97

 

 

Class: - B.e.(B), a.y. 2017-18, sem – I

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.K.G.Ghodake

Design of Concrete Structure-I

1.96

2

Prof.S.J.Patil

Earthquake Engineering

1.85

3

Prof.Ms.A.P.Chougule

Quantity Survey & Valuation

1.67

4

Prof.D.B.Desai

Project Management & Construction Technique

2.15

5

Prof.Ms.A.A.Lakade

Project Management & Construction Technique

2.16

6

Prof.J.S.Lambe

ELE-I SWM

1.95

Class: - s.e.(A), a.y. 2016-17, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Structural Mechanics-II

1.87

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-II

2.20

3

Dr.A.K.Gupta

Surveying-II

2.29

4

Prof.Ms.A.A.Lakade

Concrete Technology

2.00

5

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-II

2.36

6

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Design & Drawing

1.92

7

Prof.Ms.T.G.Shirhatti

Building Design & Drawing

1.67

8

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

2.00

 

 

 

Class: - s.e.(B), a.y. 2016-17, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.A.S.Jamadar

Structural Mechanics-II

2.21

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-II

2.27

3

Dr.A.K.Gupta

Surveying-II

2.28

4

Prof.Ms.M.A.Patil

Concrete Technology

2.01

5

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-II

2.47

6

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Design & Drawing

2.18

7

Prof.Ms.T.G.Shirhatti

Building Design & Drawing

2.12

8

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

2.01

 

 

 

Class: - T.e.(A), a.y. 2016-17, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.A.M.Jamadar

Theory of Structures

2.39

2

Prof.Ms.S.R.Koli

Geotechnical Engineering-II

1.63

3

Prof.Ms.A.A.Lakade

Engineering  Management

2.21

4

Prof.Ms.S.S.Patil

Engineering  Management

1.97

5

Dr.A.S.Yadav

Engineering Geology

2.21

6

Prof.Ms..D.A.Latthe

Environment Engineering-II

1.38

 

 

 

 

Class: - t.e.(B), a.y. 2016-17, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.Ms.P.S.Hegaje

Theory of Structures

1.80

2

Prof.Ms.S.R.Koli

Geotechnical Engineering-II

1.67

3

Prof.Ms.A.A.Lakade

Engineering  Management

2.20

4

Prof.Ms.S.S.Patil

Engineering  Management

1.98

5

Dr.A.S.Yadav

Engineering Geology

2.28

6

Prof.Ms..D.A.Latthe

Environment Engineering-II

1.53

 

 

 

 

 

Class: - B.e.(A), a.y. 2016-17, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.K.G.Ghodake

Design of Concrete Structure-II

1.88

2

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-II

2.27

3

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Transportation Engineering-II

1.79

4

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

ELE-II ACD

2.03

5

Prof.S.J.Patil

ELE-II FE

2.00

6

Prof.R.S.Chougule

ELE-III ACT

1.88

7

Prof.Ms.A.P.Chougule

ELE-III ACT

1.50

8

Prof.J.S.Lambe

ELE-III SIMP

1.50

 

 

 

Class: - B.e.(B), a.y. 2016-17, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.V.Chougule

Design of Concrete Structure-II

1.92

2

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-II

2.29

3

Prof.Ms.R.B.Shankargowda

Transportation Engineering-II

1.88

4

Dr.G.M.Malu

ELE-II ACD

1.97

5

Prof.S.J.Patil

ELE-II FE

2.21

6

Prof.R.S.Chougule

ELE-III ACT

2.17

7

Prof.Ms.A.P.Chougule

ELE-III ACT

1.77

8

Prof.J.S.Lambe

ELE-III SIMP

1.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class: - s.e.(A), a.y. 2016-17, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.Ms.S.S.Shinde

Engineering Mathematics-III

2.06

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-I

2.17

3

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Strength of Material-I

1.92

4

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-I

2.42

5

Prof.T.A.Mestri

Building Construction & Material

1.79

6

Prof.S.V.Chougule

Numerical Methods

1.76

7

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

2.14

 

 

 

Class: - s.e.(B), a.y. 2016-17, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.Ms.M.R.Naik

Engineering Mathematics-III

2.05

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-I

2.20

3

Prof.Ms.P.S.Hegaje

Strength of Material-I

1.63

4

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-I

2.42

5

Prof.Ms.T.G.Shirhatti

Building Construction & Material

1.83

6

Prof.S.V.Chougule

Numerical Methods

1.90

7

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

2.06

 

 

 

Class: - T.e.(A), a.y. 2016-17, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-I

2.36

2

Prof.K.G.Ghodake

Design of Steel Structures

1.59

3

Prof.Ms.S.A.Kulkarni

Environment Engineering-I

1.82

4

Prof.Ms.R.B.Shankargouda

Transportation Engineering-I

1.89

5

Prof.Ms.V.B.Chavan

Geotechnical Engineering-I

1.80

6

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Planning & Design

2.12

 

 

 

Class: - t.e.(B), a.y. 2016-17, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-I

2.28

2

Prof.A.S.Jamadar

Design of Steel Structures

2.68

3

Prof.Ms.D.A.Latthe

Environment Engineering-I

1.42

4

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Transportation Engineering-I

2.03

5

Prof.Ms.V.B.Chavan

Geotechnical Engineering-I

1.56

6

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Planning & Design

2.13

 

 

 

Class: - B.e.(A), a.y. 2016-17, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Design of Concrete Structure-I

2.04

2

Prof.S.J.Patil

Earthquake Engineering

1.71

3

Prof.D.B.Desai

Quantity Survey & Valuation

2.14

4

Prof.Ms.A.P.Chougule

Project Management & Construction Technique

1.92

5

Prof.Ms.A.A.Lakade

Project Management & Construction Technique

2.25

6

Prof.J.S.Lambe

ELE-I SWM

2.0

 

 

 

Class: - B.e.(B), a.y. 2016-17, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.J.Patil

Design of Concrete Structure-I

2.02

2

Prof.S.J.Patil

Earthquake Engineering

1.97

3

Prof.Ms.M.A.Patil

Quantity Survey & Valuation

1.75

4

Prof.Ms.A.P.Chougule

Project Management & Construction Technique

1.77

5

Prof.Ms.A.A.Lakade

Project Management & Construction Technique

2.13

6

Dr.A.S.Yadav.

ELE-I RSGISCE

2.32

7

Dr.G.M.Malu

ELE-II ASA

2.33

 

 

 

 

 

Class: -s.e.(A), a.y. 2014-15, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.Ms.A.A.Ainapure

Engineering Mathematics-III

1.60

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-I

1.86

3

Prof.S.K.Patil

Surveying-I

1.62

4

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Strength of Material-I

1.62

5

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-I

2.15

6

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Construction & Material

1.88

7

Prof.M.P.Bastwadkar

Numerical Methods

1.61

8

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

1.77

 

Class: -s.e.(B), a.y. 2014-15, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.Ms.S.S.Shinde

Engineering Mathematics-III

1.70

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-I

1.98

3

Prof.S.K.Patil

Surveying-I

1.79

4

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Strength of Material-I

1.93

5

Prof.A.S.Danole

Fluid Mechanics-I

1.97

6

Prof.S.D.Shinde

Building Construction & Material

1.81

7

Prof.A.C.Dubal

Numerical Methods

1.98

8

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

1.68

 

Class: -T.e.(A), a.y. 2014-15, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.K.G.Ghodake

Design of Steel Structures

2.28

2

Dr.P.R.Mutagi

Geotechnical Engineering-I

1.67

3

Prof.M.P.Bastwadkar

Concrete Technology

1.78

4

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-I

2.19

5

Prof.J.S.Lambe

Environment Engineering-I

2.14

6

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Planning & Design

2.11

 

Class: -t.e.(B), a.y. 2014-15, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.P.Deshmukh

Design of Steel Structures

1.30

2

Prof.Ms.V.B.Chavan

Geotechnical Engineering-I

1.62

3

Dr.A.K.Gupta

Concrete Technology

2.16

4

Prof.R.S.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-I

1.63

5

Prof.A.V.Patil

Environment Engineering-I

2.20

6

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Planning & Design

1.87

 

 

 

 

 

Class: - B.e,(A)a.y. 2014-15, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.M.B.Pendhari

Design of Concrete Structure-I

1.96

2

Prof.D.B.Desai

Quantity Survey & Valuation

2.28

3

Prof.V.R.Patil

Quantity Survey & Valuation

2.17

4

Prof.G.M.Malu

Earthquake Engineering

2.14

5

Prof.V.D.Sabale

Earthquake Engineering

1.96

6

Prof.Ms.A.A.Lakade

Transportation Engineering

2.21

7

Prof.J.S.Lambe

ELE-I SWM

2.18

8

Dr.A.S.Yadav

ELE-I HRD

2.44

 

 

 

 

 

Class: - B.e,(B) a.y. 2014-15, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Design of Concrete Structure-I

2.16

2

Prof.D.B.Desai

Quantity Survey & Valuation

2.10

3

Prof.V.R.Patil

Quantity Survey & Valuation

1.80

4

Prof.G.M.Malu

Earthquake Engineering

1.74

5

Prof.V.D.Sabale

Earthquake Engineering

2.03

6

Prof.A.C.Dubal

Transportation Engineering

1.93

7

Prof.J.S.Lambe

ELE-I SWM

2.11

8

Dr.A.S.Yadav

ELE-I HRD

2.34

 

 

 

 

 

 Class: - s.e.(A), a.y. 2013-14, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Structural Mechanics-II

1.72

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-II

2.15

3

Dr.A.K.Gupta

Surveying-II

2.38

4

Prof.S.K.Patil

Surveying-II

1.97

5

Dr.A.S.Yadav

Engineering Geology

2.32

6

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-II

2.34

7

Prof.A.S.Danole

Fluid Mechanics-II

1.82

8

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Design

1.95

9

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Design

2.07

 

 

 

Class: - s.e.(B), a.y. 2013-14, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.P.Deshmukh

Structural Mechanics-II

2.21

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-II

2.20

3

Dr.A.K.Gupta

Surveying-II

2.18

4

Prof.S.K.Patil

Surveying-II

2.10

5

Dr.A.S.Yadav

Engineering Geology

2.37

6

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-II

2.23

7

Prof.A.S.Danole

Fluid Mechanics-II

2.18

8

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Design

2.15

9

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Design

2.10

 

 

 

Class: - T.e.(A), a.y. 2013-14, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.G.M.Malu

Structural Mechanics-III

2.20

2

Dr.P.R.Mutagi

Geotechnical Engineering-II

1.94

3

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Engineering  Management

2.29

4

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-I

2.44

5

Prof.J.S.Lambe

Environment Engineering-II

1.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class: - t.e.(B), a.y. 2013-14, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.V.D.Sabale

Structural Mechanics-III

2.32

2

Prof.Ms.P.S.Kulkarni

Geotechnical Engineering-II

1.77

3

Prof.Ms.A.A.Lakade

Engineering  Management

2.19

4

Prof.M.B.Pendhari

Water Resources Engineering-I

1.68

5

Prof.A.V.Patil

Environment Engineering-II

1.95

 

 

 

Class: - B.e, a.y. 2013-14, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.K.G.Ghodake

Design of Concrete Structure-II

2.39

2

Prof.V.R.Patil

Town Planning & Transportation Engineering

2.34

3

Prof.Ms.C.B.Nare

Town Planning & Transportation Engineering

2.06

4

Prof.D.B.Desai

Construction Practice

2.14

5

Prof.A.V.Patil

ELE-II RSACE

2.41

6

Prof.Ms.C.B.Nare

ELE-II PDAE

2.18

7

Prof.R.S.Chougule

ELE-III ACT

2.24

 

 

 

 

  Class: - s.e.(A), a.y. 2013-14, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.Ms.A.A.Ainapure

Engineering Mathematics-III

1.75

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-I

2.05

3

Prof.S.K.Patil

Surveying-I

1.90

4

Prof.S.P.Belgundakar

Strength of Material-I

2.05

5

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-I

2.29

6

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Construction

2.08

7

Prof.S.D.Shinde

Numerical Methods

1.16

 

 

 

Class: - s.e.(B), a.y. 2013-14, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.D.B.Unde

Engineering Mathematics-III

1.62

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-I

2.05

3

Prof.S.K.Patil

Surveying-I

1.90

4

Prof.S.P.Bhagate

Strength of Material-I

2.05

5

Prof.A.S.Danole

Fluid Mechanics-I

2.21

6

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Construction

2.10

7

Prof.V.R.Patil

Numerical Methods

2.18

 

 

 

Class: - T.e.(A), a.y. 2013-14, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-I

2.40

2

Prof.K.G.Ghodake

Design of Steel Structures

2.11

3

Prof.A.V.Patil

Environment Engineering-I

1.70

4

Dr.A.K.Gupta

Concrete Technology

2.40

5

Prof.Ms.K.M.Nashimath

Geotechnical Engineering-I

2.25

6

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Planning & Design

2.24

 

 

 

Class: - t.e.(B), a.y. 2013-14, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-I

1.75

2

Prof.G.M.Malu

Design of Steel Structures

1.60

3

Prof.J.S.Lambe

Environment Engineering-I

1.60

4

Dr.A.K.Gupta

Concrete Technology

2.44

5

Dr.P.R.Matagi

Geotechnical Engineering-I

1.85

6

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Planning & Design

1.85

 

Class: - B.e.(A), a.y. 2013-14, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.K.G.Ghodake

Design of Concrete Structure-I

1.95

2

Prof.D.B.Desai

Quantity Survey & Valuation

2.25

3

Prof.G.M.Malu

Earthquake Engineering

1.95

4

Prof.Ms.C.B.Nare

Transportation Engineering

1.82

5

Prof.J.S.Lambe

ELE-I SWM

1.30

6

Dr.A.S.Yadav

ELE-I HRD

2.31

 

 

 

 Class: - s.e.(A), a.y. 2012-13, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Structural Mechanics-II

1.94

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-II

2.01

3

Dr.A.K.Gupta

Surveying-II

2.49

4

Prof.S.K.Patil

Surveying-II

1.87

5

Dr.A.S.Yadav

Engineering Geology

2.22

6

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-II

2.41

7

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Design

2.38

8

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

2.16

 

Class: - s.e.(B), a.y. 2012-13, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.S.P.Belgundkar

Structural Mechanics-II

1.58

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-II

2.01

3

Dr.A.K.Gupta

Surveying-II

2.40

4

Prof.S.K.Patil

Surveying-II

1.80

5

Dr.A.S.Yadav

Engineering Geology

2.17

6

Prof.A.A.Danole

Fluid Mechanics-II

1.63

7

Prof.P.B.Rajmane

Building Design

1.85

8

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

2.17

 

 

 

Class: - T.e., a.y. 2012-13, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.G.M.Malu

Structural Mechanics-III

2.08

2

Dr.P.R.Mutagi

Geotechnical Engineering-II

2.13

3

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Engineering  Management

2.21

4

Prof.S.K.Patil

Water Resources Engineering-I

2.17

5

Prof.S.D.Shinde

Environment Engineering-II

2.05

 

Class: - B.e, a.y. 2012-13, sem – II

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.K.G.Ghodake

Design of Concrete Structure-II

2.40

2

Prof.V.R.Patil

Town Planning & Transportation Engineering

2.07

3

Prof.D.B.Desai

Construction Practice

2.25

4

Prof.J.S.Lambe

ELE-II SIMP

2.11

5

Prof.R.S.Chougule

ELE-III ACT

2.20

 

 

 

 

Class: - s.e.(A), a.y. 2012-13, sem – I

 

Sl. No.

Name of Faculty

Name of Subject

Marks Out of 2.5

1

Prof.D.B.Unde

Engineering Mathematics-III

1.73

2

Prof.A.S.Sajane

Surveying-I

2.08

3

Prof.S.B.Bhagate

Strength of Material-I

2.12

4

Prof.S.S.Patil

Fluid Mechanics-I

2.36

5

Prof.R.S.Chougule

Building Construction

2.30

6

Prof.Ms.A.A.Lakade

Numerical Methods

2.15

7

Prof.P.A.Chougule

Environment Studies

2.02